GTR 117460492

Tenders Are Invited For Core Seed Production Base Full-Process Mechanization Application Project (Agricultural Equipment Purchase)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460492
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TGZC2026-372
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Core Seed Production Base Full-Process Mechanization Application Project (Agricultural Equipment Purchase)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Full-Process Mechanization Application Project Of The Core Seed Production Base (Purchase Of Agricultural Equipment)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
afc4e518-b2b3-4615-a502-c7a9185a6f8e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders