GTR 117458951
Tenders Are Invited For Itb 08-08-2026 Item A - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458951
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB 08-08-2026 Item A
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Itb 08-08-2026 Item A - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Itb 08-08-2026 Item A - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
270,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c02aad3c-79b3-4bd8-9ff5-98b5a5b485fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.