GTR 117458780
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery With Labor And Installation Of One (1) Unit Sound System For Sp Session Hall Building - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458780
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
G-149-26 (1st opening)
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery With Labor And Installation Of One (1) Unit Sound System For Sp Session Hall Building - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Delivery With Labor And Installation Of One (1) Unit Sound System For Sp Session Hall Building - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
966,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ea7c00db-ed09-4b75-bedd-ad0c4d7131b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.