GTR 117458666
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Calibration, And Commissioning Of Various Medical Equipment - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458666
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-0005TF
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Calibration, And Commissioning Of Various Medical Equipment - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Calibration, And Commissioning Of Various Medical Equipment - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
110,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bae04d84-465e-4450-9cae-cc2f8f734d6a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.