GTR 117458612
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment (Equipping Of Gui-Ob Health Station) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-021
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment (Equipping Of Gui-Ob Health Station) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Medical Equipment (Equipping Of Gui-Ob Health Station) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
499,999 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07e85761-8b27-4f4b-b5b3-ede2343bc89c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.