GTR 117458605
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Hospital Equipment For Use At Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458605
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PGT-B-G-2026-250
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Hospital Equipment For Use At Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Of Hospital Equipment For Use At Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
2,677,400 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3395dbf5-1c73-458d-9bca-af6834828318.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.