GTR 117458465
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Agricultural Supplies And Materials (For Fisherfolks, Animal Vaccines, Knapsack Electric Sprayer, Seeds) For Lgu - Burgos, Pangasinan - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458465
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB2026-08-15
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Agricultural Supplies And Materials (For Fisherfolks, Animal Vaccines, Knapsack Electric Sprayer, Seeds) For Lgu - Burgos, Pangasinan - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Agricultural Supplies And Materials (For Fisherfolks, Animal Vaccines, Knapsack Electric Sprayer, Seeds) For Lgu - Burgos, Pangasinan - Agricultural Machinery and Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
455,127 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cd495308-69b4-4b83-8274-81fe090f0e09.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.