GTR 117458349

Tenders Are Invited For Rental For Creative And Technical Events Production Services For The Activities For 149Th Aldaw Ta Impasugong - Audio And Visual Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 03, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458349
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PR No. 26-1747
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rental For Creative And Technical Events Production Services For The Activities For 149Th Aldaw Ta Impasugong - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Rental For Creative And Technical Events Production Services For The Activities For 149Th Aldaw Ta Impasugong
Key Value
Tender Value
300,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5883558c-488f-408b-9848-953c5b10611f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders