GTR 117458059
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase And Delivery Of Various Office Supplies For Aph And District Hospitals - Office Supplies And Devices
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 3 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458059
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RFQ-SVP-GDS2026-08-20
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase And Delivery Of Various Office Supplies For Aph And District Hospitals - Office Supplies And Devices
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Office Supplies
Key Value
Tender Value
465,376 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
326a3afa-e11d-4e12-957c-f7e89c79410c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.