GTR 117458039
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq - Provision Of Machinery And Equipment- Agricultural And Forestry Equipment (Turtle Power Tiller (Mudboat Type) For The Operation Of Rice Production Project, Brf-161-26-08-065 - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117458039
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RFQ-GOODS-141-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq - Provision Of Machinery And Equipment- Agricultural And Forestry Equipment (Turtle Power Tiller (Mudboat Type) For The Operation Of Rice Production Project, Brf-161-26-08-065 - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Rfq - Provision Of Machinery And Equipment- Agricultural And Forestry Equipment (Turtle Power Tiller (Mudboat Type) For The Operation Of Rice Production Project, Brf-161-26-08-065 - Agricultural Machinery and Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
210,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d093ed5-790f-4731-b646-9dcc539d8d52.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.