GTR 117457361
Tenders Are Invited For Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Telemechanics Cabinet, Secondary Instrument Panel, Etc.)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117457361
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ПИ410534
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Telemechanics Cabinet, Secondary Instrument Panel, Etc.)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Telemechanics Cabinet, Secondary Instrument Panel, Etc.)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,372,014 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99d3e56c-0d6e-4b6a-9e2f-dfd1e8e42d91.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.