GTR 117457266
Tenders Are Invited For Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Power Cabinet 858.34.00.00.00-09, Controller Vesna-Tets-2-3K For Livenka Broadcasting Company, Thermometric Scythe Tkts-03-01-17,25-18, Etc.)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117457266
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ПИ508096
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Power Cabinet 858.34.00.00.00-09, Controller Vesna-Tets-2-3K For Livenka Broadcasting Company, Thermometric Scythe Tkts-03-01-17,25-18, Etc.)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Instrumentation And Automation Equipment (Power Cabinet 858.34.00.00.00-09, Controller Vesna-Tets-2-3K For Livenka Broadcasting Company, Thermometric Scythe Tkts-03-01-17,25-18, Etc.)
Key Value
Tender Value
3,528,128 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
faaa9175-8e45-437c-9242-3b10e321dfab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.