GTR 117456288
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Air Compressors Rkr C90z Ser. No. 15-09042-A, 15-09042-B, 15-09042-C
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117456288
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1368453
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Air Compressors Rkr C90z Ser. No. 15-09042-A, 15-09042-B, 15-09042-C
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Spare Parts For Air Compressors Rkr C90z Ser. No. 15-09042-A, 15-09042-B, 15-09042-C
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
18e0346e-0894-4a13-ad71-a375343a91e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.