GTR 117456205

Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 06, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117456205
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1368752
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery
Key Value
Tender Value
38,800 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9ac0bf6-ded7-445b-b64c-d819f67faa48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders