GTR 117454437
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117454437
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17518792
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Apples Are Fresh, Ripe, Without Signs Of Spoilage (No Rot Or Damage To Integrity), Medium And Large In Size, The Nitrate Content Should Not Exceed Established Standards.
Key Value
Tender Value
3,055,750 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e8ca6f0d-441d-4472-b7c8-cb440d26a900.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.