GTR 117454430
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117454430
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17519014
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Prunes, Bay Leaf 10G, Rye Flour Bread, Buckwheat, Barley Groats, Millet Groats, Nausea, Rice, Fresh Cucumber, Pepper, Apple, Vanillin, Milk
Key Value
Tender Value
1,439,211 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d282d9d-5088-4f77-804a-11a46cfd73f1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.