GTR 117454312

Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food (Vegetables, Apples, Cocoa Powder)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117454312
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17521563
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food (Vegetables, Apples, Cocoa Powder)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Apples Gost 21122-75, Beet Gost 1722-85, Carrot Gost 1721-85, Onions Gost 1723-2015, Cabbage Gost 1724-85, Potatoes Gost 7176-2017, Cocoa Powder
Key Value
Tender Value
1,357,340 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1a723fe0-2f90-4053-bc6a-9fc5581d33ba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders