GTR 117453596

Bids Are Invited For Instrument Management And Maintenance Services For U.S. Navy Medicine Readiness And Training Command (Usnmrtc) Guantanamo Bay, Cuba

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117453596
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HT940626QB003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Instrument Management And Maintenance Services For U.S. Navy Medicine Readiness And Training Command (Usnmrtc) Guantanamo Bay, Cuba
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Instrument Management And Maintenance Services For U.S. Navy Medicine Readiness And Training Command (Usnmrtc) Guantanamo Bay, Cuba. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7849684-a004-4cd4-8ad3-0d2361a82cf0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders