GTR 117452721
Bids Are Invited For Savannah Crtc Conference Center Audio Visual Refresh
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 5 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117452721
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W50S7026QA006
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Savannah Crtc Conference Center Audio Visual Refresh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Savannah Crtc Conference Center Audio Visual Refresh. 7E20 - It And Telecom - End User: Help Desk;Tier 1-2,Workspace,Print,Output,Productivity Tools (Hw/Perp Sw). 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1a6ca689-7299-4009-b145-45b670bbd9ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.