GTR 117452663

Bids Are Invited For Headset-Microphone : Nsn 5965-01-204-8505

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117452663
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CM26161008
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Headset-Microphone : Nsn 5965-01-204-8505
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Headset-Microphone : Nsn 5965-01-204-8505. 5965 - Headsets, Handsets, Microphones And Speakers. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
901c4538-c4bf-40a5-b2d9-2b63fb3bf105.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders