GTR 117452525

Bids Are Invited For Repair Of A Louisiana 4-Cylinder Sugarcane Dump Harvest Wagon - Rfq

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 05, 2026 — 4 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117452525
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1232SA26Q1055
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Repair Of A Louisiana 4-Cylinder Sugarcane Dump Harvest Wagon - Rfq
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of A Louisiana 4-Cylinder Sugarcane Dump Harvest Wagon - Rfq. J037 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Agricultural Machinery And Equipment. 811310 - Commercial And Industrial Machinery And Equipment (Except Automotive And Electronic) Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f757a41f-054d-4c2f-8725-e7c2df5aafe7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders