GTR 117452430

Bids Are Invited For Fp Thrust Bearing And Air Cooler Supply Purchase

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117452430
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W9128F26QA075
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Fp Thrust Bearing And Air Cooler Supply Purchase
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Fp Thrust Bearing And Air Cooler Supply Purchase. 4420 - Heat Exchangers And Steam Condensers. 332410 - Power Boiler And Heat Exchanger Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa1581ce-c349-405e-9765-6dc52370310d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders