GTR 117451778
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Chemicals, Supplies, And Medical Equipment For Bidding In 2026-2028 At Hung Nguyen Medical Center
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451778
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600488231
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Chemicals, Supplies, And Medical Equipment For Bidding In 2026-2028 At Hung Nguyen Medical Center
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Providing Chemicals, Supplies, And Medical Equipment For Bidding In 2026-2028 At Hung Nguyen Medical Center
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f51173b6-cab7-453e-8c97-aae47df806e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.