GTR 117451650
Tenders Are Invited For Dv-3182/26-Kt-Tth_Paint, Waterproof Walls And Repair Tables, Chairs, And Curtains For Meeting Rooms On The 2Nd Floor - Xnkt
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451650
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600490470
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dv-3182/26-Kt-Tth_Paint, Waterproof Walls And Repair Tables, Chairs, And Curtains For Meeting Rooms On The 2Nd Floor - Xnkt
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Dv-3182/26-Kt-Tth_Paint, Waterproof Walls And Repair Tables, Chairs, And Curtains For Meeting Rooms On The 2Nd Floor - Xnkt
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c043871-a460-4d8d-ab78-51f2a7f890ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.