GTR 117451581
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The First Time In 2026 Of Nguyen Trai Hospital
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451581
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600466221
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The First Time In 2026 Of Nguyen Trai Hospital
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The First Time In 2026 Of Nguyen Trai Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c32c7b9e-a468-4a7c-810c-15716e46d35a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.