GTR 117451491
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consumable Medical Equipment For Cardiopulmonary Bypass (Ecmo) From Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451491
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600492017
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consumable Medical Equipment For Cardiopulmonary Bypass (Ecmo) From Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Consumable Medical Equipment For Cardiopulmonary Bypass (Ecmo) From Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0bea6dd-3766-4a56-b0ba-9bb38dc0a25d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.