GTR 117451487
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 Of Do Luong General Hospital
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451487
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600486504
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 Of Do Luong General Hospital
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 Of Do Luong General Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54d8c0f0-212b-4a56-b08f-24dd3b9d4df5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.