GTR 117451484
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorine Air Compressor Acid Mist Filter
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 7 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451484
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600492121
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorine Air Compressor Acid Mist Filter
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Chlorine Air Compressor Acid Mist Filter
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f6494ec-4811-4f1e-afcb-34f3b40288f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.