GTR 117451227

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project At 04 Provincial Hospitals (Provincial General Hospital, Lung Hospital, Childrens Hospital, Obstetrics Hospital)

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117451227
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600490244
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project At 04 Provincial Hospitals (Provincial General Hospital, Lung Hospital, Childrens Hospital, Obstetrics Hospital)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Procurement Project At 04 Provincial Hospitals (Provincial General Hospital, Lung Hospital, Childrens Hospital, Obstetrics Hospital)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46873d8a-a691-4dcc-8609-d87ede6b2568.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders