GTR 117450878

Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Technical Equipment For Rural Health Centers

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117450878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17/2026/INDH/PG
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Technical Equipment For Rural Health Centers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Acquisition of Medical-Technical Equipment for the Benefit of Rural Health Centers with a Delivery Module and an Ultrasound Machine Intended for the Mobile Medical Unit in the Province of Guercif. Place of execution: Guercif Address of withdrawal of the files: Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Ma. Address of submission of tenders: Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Ma. Place of opening of the folds: Les Bureaux Du Secrétariat Général De La Province De Guercif Provisional security: 3000.00 MAD [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.ma/index.php?page=entreprise.EntrepriseDetailConsultation&refConsultation=1033928&orgAcronyme=g3h
Key Value
Tender Value
190,020 - MAD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3430b9c0-e77c-4cf6-9796-bef531734884.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders