GTR 117450778

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Taken

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117450778
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1589161
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Taken
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment will be Taken Nature, type and quantity: 2 PENS Tender and Bid Opening Date: 30.09.2026 11:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2205122/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-tibbi-malzeme-alinacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
542daa29-44a1-47d8-931a-afbe69b32ac9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders