GTR 117450766
Request For Quotation For Medical Equipment & Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117450766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
834205002522
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation For Medical Equipment & Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Request for Quotation for Medical Equipment & Supplies Bidding Opens on: 27 August 2026 Due on: 05 September 2026 Estimated Value: AED 0 - 0 Tender Link : https://supplier.adgpg.gov.ae/pages/tender-list.html
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
647f9b33-3432-4a2e-baa5-b6a76b4927d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.