GTR 117450670

Expression of Interest For Expression Of Interest For Supply And Install Aluminium Windows & Doors

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Americas
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117450670
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PR16025500
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Expression of Interest For Expression Of Interest For Supply And Install Aluminium Windows & Doors
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Americas
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Solicitation: Expression of Interest for Supply and Install Aluminium Windows & Doors General Information: Contract Opportunity Type: Solicitation Published Date: 2026-08-27 Date Offers Due: 2026-09-07T17:00:00+02:00 Inactive Date: 2026-09-07 Classification: Set Aside: NONE Product Service Code: Z1FA NAICS Code: 238140 City: Pretoria State: Gauteng Zip: 0001 Country: SOUTH AFRICA Supplier Registration: https://sam.gov/content/entity-registration Tender Link : https://sam.gov/workspace/contract/opp/c49c1fdb3fc44c2599d1af90dad0d3bd/view
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
947df573-eee4-4896-96f9-80ca3f175494.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders