GTR 117450664
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Taken
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117450664
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1487415
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Taken
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment will be Taken Nature, type and quantity: 2 PURCHASE OF PEN BRAIN AND NEUROSURGICAL MEDICAL DEVICE Tender and Bid Opening Date: 21.09.2026 10:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2204736/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-tibbi-cihaz-alinacak
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
983bd1f9-1ce3-47b2-b538-e2487f7b41fc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.