GTR 117449983
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Hyra Av Medicingivare 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449983
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
581546-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Hyra Av Medicingivare 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Hyra Av Medicingivare 2026. Luleå Municipalitys Purchasing Is Now Carrying Out A Framework Contract Procurement Regarding The Rental Of Medicine Dispensers For Dose Dispensing Of Medicines To Customers/Users In Their Own Homes. The Procurement Refers To A Complete Solution Where The Supplier Undertakes Total Functional Responsibility For The Entire Solution Including Implementation, Function And Services.
Key Value
Tender Value
40,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46dd9384-1a8b-416c-a327-e3a3e7fd65a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.