GTR 117449930

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Pa 4/2026 Comprehensive Maintenance Of The Electromedical Equipment Of The Gai Of Guadalajara, As Well As The Spare Parts And Materials Necessary For Repairs.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 14, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449930
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
581806-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Pa 4/2026 Comprehensive Maintenance Of The Electromedical Equipment Of The Gai Of Guadalajara, As Well As The Spare Parts And Materials Necessary For Repairs.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Pa 4/2026 Comprehensive Maintenance Of The Electromedical Equipment Of The Gai Of Guadalajara, As Well As The Spare Parts And Materials Necessary For Repairs.. Pa 4/2026 Comprehensive Maintenance Of The Electromedical Equipment Of The Guadalajara Gai, As Well As The Spare Parts And Materials Necessary For Repairs.
Key Value
Tender Value
3,268,289 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3552e60b-1cd6-45de-bd8d-e526f967b987.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders