GTR 117449834

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Space Arrangement, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment Necessary For The Dr. Victor Gomoiu Childrens Clinical Hospital - 6 Lots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 25, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449834
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
582400-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Space Arrangement, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment Necessary For The Dr. Victor Gomoiu Childrens Clinical Hospital - 6 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply, Space Arrangement, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment Necessary For The Dr. Victor Gomoiu Childrens Clinical Hospital - 6 Lots. Cabinet For Storing Medicines,Diagnostic Audiometer,3D/2D Laparoscopic Tower With Immunofluorescence,Laser Urology,Medicine Refrigerator 59 L,Flexible And Rigid Videoendoscopy System
Key Value
Tender Value
1,949,801 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9327a38c-dc62-459e-8264-6a88db368020.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders