GTR 117449823
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Supplies Of Single-Use Medical Equipment And Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449823
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
582481-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Supplies Of Single-Use Medical Equipment And Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Consumables – Supplies Of Single-Use Medical Equipment And Materials. Task 1 - Various Medical Devices I (Syringes, Disposable Needles, Gels For Ecg, Eeg, Ultrasound, Nebulizers, Tests For Helicobacter Pylori, Feeding Tubes, Blades, Wooden Spatulas, Test Strips For Measuring Glucose In Fresh Blood, Insulin Needles),Task 2 - Single-Use Medical Devices I,Task 3 - Single-Use Medical Devices Ii,Task 4 - Transfer Equipment (Devices, Extension Cord, Foil Cover),Task 5 - Single-Use Syringes (2Ml, 5Ml, 10Ml, 20Ml),Task 6 - Electrodes For Ecg And Exercise Tests, Papers For Recorders,Task 7 - Cannulas For Intravenous Infusions,Task 8 - Sterilization Materials,Task 9 - Single-Use Medical Devices Iii,Task 10 - Dressing Materials,Task 11 - Anesthetic Medical Devices And Accessories For The Gen11 Harmonic Knife And Coagulation Scissors,Task 12 - Suction Inserts, Titanium Clips, Anti-Retting Preparation, Laparoscopic Evacuator, Thoracentesis Set,Task 13 - Medical Gloves,Task 14 - Closed Blood Collection System With The Option Of Selecting The Collection Technique - Vacuum-Aspiration System,Task 15 - Oxygen Mask With Oxygen Reservoir For Adult Concentrator, Tracheostomy Mask,Task 16 - Anesthetic Medical Devices Ii And Soda Lime,Task 17 - Disposable Products For The Laboratory,Task 18 - Washers For The Patient,Task 19 - Gynecological Materials,Task 20 - Medical Devices For Laparoscopy,Task 21 - Non-Absorbable Surgical Sutures,Task 22 - Absorbable Surgical Sutures,Task 23 - Gas Cartridges For The Steri-Vac 5Gs Sterilizer And Paper For The Sterilizer Printer,Task 24 - Sterile Gas Products,Task 25 - Medical Devices For Ent Procedures,Task 26 - Chest Drainage Tube,Task 27 - Surgical Gloves,Task 28 - Ent Set, Ent Mirrors,Task 29 - Special Dressing With Silver,Task 30 - Endoscopy Tools,Task 31 - Device For Collecting Material From The Endometrium,Task 32 - Containers For Medical Waste,Task 33 - Otoscope Specula, Ear Hook,Task 34 - Dermatological Medical Devices,Task 35 - Transducer For Measuring Blood Pressure Using The Blood Method,Task 36 - Disposable Cartridges For The Medrad Stellant Ct Dual Automatic Contrast Injector,Task 37 - Ultrasound Gel,Task 38 - Disposable Clothing,Task 39 - Medical Devices For Wound Treatment,Task 40 - Detergents For The Washer-Disinfector
Key Value
Tender Value
644,583 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b9d5f291-773c-43af-9bb0-e10c922ffa1a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.