GTR 117449755

Tenders Are Invited For Business Development Consultancy Services – Grant Applications

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Nov 06, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449755
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
582920-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Business Development Consultancy Services – Grant Applications
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-11-2026
Work Detail
Business Development Consultancy Services – Grant Applications. Organization-Wide And Facility Subsidies,Education Mbo, Vo And Research,Internationalization And European Funds
Key Value
Tender Value
600,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d45bcbc6-6832-4efe-be48-e85a9e8eb268.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders