GTR 117449625
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory, Optical And Precision Equipments (Excl. Glasses) – Laboratory Equipment I, 17 Lots, Within The Project Project 5Coex/2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449625
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
583592-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory, Optical And Precision Equipments (Excl. Glasses) – Laboratory Equipment I, 17 Lots, Within The Project Project 5Coex/2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Laboratory, Optical And Precision Equipments (Excl. Glasses) – Laboratory Equipment I, 17 Lots, Within The Project Project 5Coex/2026. Pressure Vessel/Autoclave,Ovens (Vacuum),Photoreactor,Rotary Evaporator,Diaphragm Vacuum Pump,Centrifuge For 15Ml Tubes,Thermoshaker,Magnetic Stirrer With Heating With 4 Positions,Microcentrifuge,Magnetic Stirrer With Heating,Test Tubes (Laboratory),Analytical Balance With 4 Decimal Places,Scale With 4 Decimals,Universal Table Centrifuge,Automated Parallel System For Pressure Reactions With 4 Independent Reactors,Microwave System,Upgrade Sistem Raman
Key Value
Tender Value
1,217,763 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8de1ebc-bb02-4da2-aa5f-6e6808625e1d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.