GTR 117449616
Tenders Are Invited For Hire Of Mowers Or Agricultural Equipment With Operator – Mechanical Treatment Of Vegetation Of Rivers, Dikes, Canals, Dams And Natural Sites
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449616
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
583637-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Hire Of Mowers Or Agricultural Equipment With Operator – Mechanical Treatment Of Vegetation Of Rivers, Dikes, Canals, Dams And Natural Sites
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Hire Of Mowers Or Agricultural Equipment With Operator – Mechanical Treatment Of Vegetation Of Rivers, Dikes, Canals, Dams And Natural Sites. Fence It White,Lauch And Canal Des 12 Moulins,Thur And Doller,Ill Amont,Ill Aval And Ccpr,Sundgau Oriental,Forestry And Stum Grinding
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73da918f-a829-4412-b0cc-55e30ad4caa7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.