GTR 117449551
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – 2799K Atc Group A16ax08
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449551
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585108-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – 2799K Atc Group A16ax08
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – 2799K Atc Group A16ax08
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
199ab54a-166c-4f3b-acca-48b8569e162b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.