GTR 117449537
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Medical Treatment At Home - Mucus Suction
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449537
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585337-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Medical Treatment At Home - Mucus Suction
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Medical Treatment At Home - Mucus Suction. Administrative Regulations,General Requirements,A Stationary Phlegm Suction - Requirements Specification And Evaluation,B Portable Phlegm Suction - Requirements Specification And Evaluation
Key Value
Tender Value
7,200,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd5a9d99-dbac-43df-b38c-1101f41bd8b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.