GTR 117449524

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pulmonary Medical Devices Anesthesia Resuscitation For Members Of The Gcs Paca Purchases

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449524
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
586118-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pulmonary Medical Devices Anesthesia Resuscitation For Members Of The Gcs Paca Purchases
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pulmonary Medical Devices Anesthesia Resuscitation For Members Of The Gcs Paca Purchases. The Purpose Of The Framework Agreement Is The Supply Of “Pulmonary Anesthesia Resuscitation Medical Devices” Par27 To Establishments Members Of Gcs Achats Paca (Establishments Members Of Gapam And Establishments Members Of Gcp84) For The Forecast Period From April 1, 2027 To March 31, 2028, Tacitly Renewable 3 Times 12 Months, Until March 31, 2031
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c190596e-abf7-42c0-af71-224f7ac124a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders