GTR 117449232
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Purchasing Of Imaging Systems (Ct)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449232
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585564-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Purchasing Of Imaging Systems (Ct)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Purchasing Of Imaging Systems (Ct). Ct_Basic Care With Suitability For Lung Cancer Screening,Ct_Standard Supply,Ct_Standard Care With An Interventional Focus,Ct_Maximum Supply,Ct_Maximum Care With A Cardiac Focus,Ct_Radiation Planning
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99fd1d16-2865-4c32-9ee8-724dc97bb6a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.