GTR 117449187
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Pharmaceutical Contracts With An Option To Join
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Aug 01, 2027
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449187
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585785-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Pharmaceutical Contracts With An Option To Join
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-08-2027
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products – Pharmaceutical Contracts With An Option To Join. Atc B05xa31 (Addaven® + Generic),Atc B05xc30 (Cernevit® + Generic),Bexarotes,Buserelin (Without Veterinary Medicine),Candesartan + Amlodipine (8 Mg_10 Mg),Caspofungin,Cefadroxil (Ohne Pse),Quinine,Dexamethason (Amp),Dimethyl Fumarate (Ms, 28 Pieces + N3_190 - 200 Pieces + 120 Mg_N2_54 - 66 Pieces),Eculizumab (Bekemv®_Epysqli®),Eculizumab (Soliris®),Eltrombopag (Except Saa),Eltrombopag (Revolade®),Enalapril (Excluding Childrens Medicines),Felbamat,Fesoterodine,Fluorouracil (Dermal),Fluticason Furoat + Vilanterol,Follitropin Delta,Ibuprofen (Otc, Oral Solid, Without 24 Pieces_Pul),Ibuprofen (Rx, Retardiert Oral),He Had Immigrated,Latanoprost + Timolol (Edo),Naproxen + Esomeprazol,Nilotinib (Excluding Oral Administration Dispersed In Applesauce (Pureed Apple)),Nilotinib (Dispersible In Applesauce (Pureed Apple)),Peginterferon Beta-1A,Perindopril + Indapamid (10 Mg_2,5 Mg),Pertuzumab + Trastuzumab (Ilo, Finished Medicinal Product),Poly(Styrene-Co-Divinylbenzene)Sulfonic Acid (92_8), Sodium Salt (Pul),Ponesimod,Rilpivirine (Fta),Rivaroxaban (Ohne Gse),Sirolimus,Sulfasalazine (Except Rheumatism),Tafamidis,Tafluprost + Timolol,Teriparatide (Forsteo® + Generika),Teriparatide (Livogiva®),Teriparatide (Movymia®_Terrosa®),Ticagrelor
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
17d2742f-6f01-4993-9c37-843b74602f36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.