GTR 117449114

Tenders Are Invited For Technical Inspection Services – Application Phase - Diagnostics, Monitoring And Project Management Assistance Missions In The Studies And Works Phase On The Heritage Of Visitable And Semi-Visitable Sanitation Works (Wastewater, Rainwater And Watercourses)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 23, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449114
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
586247-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Inspection Services – Application Phase - Diagnostics, Monitoring And Project Management Assistance Missions In The Studies And Works Phase On The Heritage Of Visitable And Semi-Visitable Sanitation Works (Wastewater, Rainwater And Watercourses)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-10-2026
Work Detail
Technical Inspection Services – Application Phase - Diagnostics, Monitoring And Project Management Assistance Missions In The Studies And Works Phase On The Heritage Of Visitable And Semi-Visitable Sanitation Works (Wastewater, Rainwater And Watercourses). Diagnostics, Inspections And Project Management Assistance Missions In The Studies And Works Phase On The Heritage Of Visitable And Semi-Visitable Sanitation Works (Wastewater, Rainwater And Watercourses)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
078c91fc-dfdc-4068-b02a-83f9e134bda0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders