GTR 117449024

Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Conclusion Of A Contract For The Supply Of Cgm Systems In Accordance With Section 127 Paragraph 1 Sgb V

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 28, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117449024
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
586819-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Conclusion Of A Contract For The Supply Of Cgm Systems In Accordance With Section 127 Paragraph 1 Sgb V
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Conclusion Of A Contract For The Supply Of Cgm Systems In Accordance With Section 127 Paragraph 1 Sgb V. The Relevant Products Are Included In The Following Product Groups (Pg) Of The List Of Aids According To Section 139 Sgb V: Product Type: 30.43.01.0 Cgm Systems. The Nature Of The Products And Services Can Be Found In The Product Description Of The Resource Directory In Accordance With Section 139 Sgb V: Https://Hilfsmittel.Gkv-Spitzenverband.De/Home/Katalog/49Ec0714-D455-4309-Add5-574F19da624a
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4377def-d458-44b2-9393-e62d6f51d0bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders