GTR 117448955

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full Risk Management And Maintenance Services Of The Bio/Electromedical Equipment In Use At The Papardo Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448955
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
587142-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full Risk Management And Maintenance Services Of The Bio/Electromedical Equipment In Use At The Papardo Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full Risk Management And Maintenance Services Of The Bio/Electromedical Equipment In Use At The Papardo Hospital. Full Risk Management And Maintenance Services Of Bio/Electro-Medical Equipment In Use At The Papardo Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
23,255,261 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
954f23ab-e46e-45d2-9a57-723bcfc529a2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders