GTR 117448825

Tenders Are Invited For It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Contract For The Provision Of Support Services, Maintenance And Development Of Monti Control Is Čs And Monti Control Údržba Čs Applications

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448825
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590664-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Contract For The Provision Of Support Services, Maintenance And Development Of Monti Control Is Čs And Monti Control Údržba Čs Applications
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Contract For The Provision Of Support Services, Maintenance And Development Of Monti Control Is Čs And Monti Control Údržba Čs Applications. The Subject Of The Contract Is The Conclusion Of A Contractual Relationship With A Supplier Who Will Provide Support, Maintenance And Development Services For The Applications Monti Control Is Čs And Monti Control Údržba Čs
Key Value
Tender Value
10,000,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
248c0f96-b1b9-4ea4-9adb-85b29dc2cb68.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders